The mission of Central Washington Soccer Academy is to create a learning environment for soccer in the community that players and families are proud to be associated with. CWSA provides the highest level of training, competition, and player development in

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Moxee, Moxee Park 4:00p 6:00p  >Boys> CWS B08 White Practice    LM 
Yakima, SOZO 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> CWS B08 Grey Practice    BC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> CWS B07 Navy Practice    BC 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Union Gap, Ahtanum Park 5:30p 7:30p  >Boys> CWS B09 Navy Practice    LM 
Yakima, SOZO 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> CWS B08 Grey Practice    BC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> CWS B07 Navy Practice    BC 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Moxee, Moxee Park 4:00p 6:00p  >Boys> CWS B08 White Practice    LM 
Union Gap, Ahtanum Park 5:30p 7:30p  >Boys> CWS B09 Navy Practice    LM 
Yakima, SOZO 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> CWS B08 Grey Practice    BC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> CWS B07 Navy Practice    BC 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Union Gap, Ahtanum Park 5:30p 7:30p  >Boys> CWS B09 Navy Practice    LM 
Yakima, SOZO 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> CWS B08 Grey Practice    BC 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Tukwila, Starfire 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> CWS B08 White WA Cup Quarterfinals FPSC Fury B08 Black Field 6 - Warm up 5:30pm - All Blue Uniform  LM 
Tukwila, Starfire Sports Complex 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> CWS B07 Navy WA Cup Quarterfinals Wenatchee FC B07 Warmup starts at 6PM. DO NOT BE LATE, Field 9.  BC 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lacey, Regional Athletic Comple 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys> CWS B08 Grey WA CUP Semi-Finals TITANS FC B08 NAVY (WA) Warmup starts at 9:30AM. DO NOT BE LATE, Field 5.  BC 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys> CWS B07 Navy WA CUP Semi-Finals Pumas B07 Field 5, Warmup at 2PM.   BC 
Ravendale, Ravensdale Park Athletic 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys> CWS B09 Navy Washington Cup Qualifier MRFC B09 RIGGS Field 3A - Warmup 10am   LM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys> CWS B09 Navy Washington Cup Qualifier SEATTLE CELTIC B09 GREEN Field 3A - Warmup 3pm   LM 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lacey, Regional Athletic Comple 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys> CWS B08 Grey WA Cup Finals  Field 5 warmup at 8:30AM. Do not be late Championship game  BC 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys> CWS B07 Navy WA Cup Finals  Warmup at 1PM, Field 5. Do not be late  BC 
Ravendale, Ravensdale Park Athletic 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys> CWS B09 Navy Washington Cup Qualifier ISC GUNNERS FC B09A Field 2A - Warmup 12pm  LM